Employee Emails

Ms. Abrams  Reading Recovery 
Mr. Adams  Tch Elem Physical Education
Ms. Aguilar  Tch Elementary 5
Ms. Alas  Tch Elementary 2
Ms. Alen  Tch Elementary 1
Ms. Arencibia  Tch Elementary 5
Ms. Ballesteros  Tch ESOL Resource
Ms. Bloom  Tch Elem Kindergarten
Ms. Bryson  Tch Elem Supp Academic Inst
Mr. Canabal  Tch Middle Science 6, 7, 8
Mr. Castrellon  Tch Elementary 4
Ms. Contento  Asst Beh/Phys Needs II Title I
Ms. Coronel  Tch Elem Kindergarten
Ms. Currie  Tch Special Assignment
Ms. Cutler  Tch ESE
Mr. Cutler  Asst Behavioral/Phys Needs I
Ms. Davis, K  Tch Elementary 5
Ms. Dominguez  Tch ESE Intellect Disabled
Ms. Dorismond  Tch Elem Math Resource
Mr. Duke Asst Food Service I
Ms. Dunlop  Treasurer School II
Ms. Estime  Asst Food Service I
Ms. Evans, Ginger  Site Director Afterschool
Ms. Facey  Tch Elementary 4
Ms. Falk  Tch Elementary Kindergarten
Mr. Figueroa  Tch Dual Language Coor.
Ms. Fuentes  Tch Elem ESOL Coor
Mr. Galindo  Custodian
Ms. Ghosn  Clerk Media II
Ms. Goodwin  Tch Elem Resource
Ms. Gootner   Tch Gifted 2
Ms. Grossman, Tara  Asst Behavioral/Phys Needs I
Ms. Harrison  Tch Elem Gifted K/1
Ms. Hernandez (Maida)  Foreperson Custodial III
Ms. Hildebrandt (Ms. H)  Tch Elem ESOL Resource
Ms. Hoenings  Tch Elementary 2
Ms. Howard  Tch ESE Intellect Disa
bled
Ms. Jimenez (Ms. Cindy)  Leader Afterschool Activity
Ms. Jones-Duke  Tch Elem 5 Reg/Gifted 
Ms. Kengle  Principal's Admin Assistant School
Ms. Krier  Tch Middle English 6, 7, 8
Mr. Langhoff  Tch Middle Math 6, 7, 8
Ms. Larralde  AP Elementary
Ms. Leach Tch Elementary 2
Ms. Maldonado  Asst Food Service I
Ms.Martin  Tch Elementary 1
Ms. Martz  Tch Elementary 3
Mr. Massey  Tch Elementary 3
Ms. Matos (Ms. Sandra)  Asst Food Service II
Mr. Matos  Custodian
Ms. McClure  Tch Elem 5 Reg/Gifted
Ms. McGinley  Tch Elem Gifted 4
Ms. McKenzie-Burke Tch Elementary 2
Ms. McMenaman Tch ESE
Ms. Medina  Tch Elem Kindergarten
Ms. Meeker  Tch Elem ESOL
Ms. Milazzo (Ms. Rhonda) Cafeteria Manager
Ms. Neal  Tch SAI K -2
Mr. Nieves-Martinez (Mr. Ismael)  Facilitator ESOL Comm Lang- Sp
Ms. Nunez (Ms. Aida)  Tch ESOL Cert School Counselor
Ms. Nunez  Tch Elem ESOL
Ms. Obranic  Tch Elem 1
Ms. Patterson  Principal Elementary
Ms. Pedro Pablo (Ms. Micaela)  Facilitator ESOL Comm Lang Kanj.
Mr. Pena  Custodian
Ms. Pereira  Asst Beh/Phys Needs II Title I
Ms. Persaud School Behavior Health Professional
Ms. Poskanzer  Tch Elem Media Specialist
Ms. Prno  Tch Math Resource
Ms. Rene-Piervil  Asst Food Service I
Ms. Robles  Assistant School Office (Attd)
Ms. Rodriguez, R  Tch Elementary 1
Ms.Rodriguez, A   Tch Elementary 3
Ms. Roman  Tch Elementary 2
Ms. Romero (Maria Elena)  Custodian Lead
Ms. Rossello  Coordinator Single Sch Culture
Ms. Saint Fort Bureau  Asst Food Service I
Ms. Salas Tch Elementary 1
Ms. Sanchez  Tch Elementary 6, 7, 8
Ms. Searfoss  Tch Elementary 3
Ms. Seewaldt de Langhoff (Ms. Langhoff)  Tch Elem Music
Ms. Small (Ms. Gladys)  Custodian
Ms. Stevenson  Tch Elem Art
Ms. Swigler  Tch ESE VE
Ms. Thune ESE Coordinator
Mr. Tomas ITSA I
nstr Technical Support
Ms. Tougas (Ms. Cassandra)  Asst Site Dir Afterschool
Ms. Velez  Tch Elem Kindergarten
Ms. Viau  Data Processor II
Ms. Williams  Tch Elem Cert School Counselor
Ms. Zuber  Tch Elementary 4







https://www.facebook.com/PBCSD/
https://www.instagram.com/pbcsd/
https://twitter.com/pbcsd
https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCIK9U-c6_PllykRg3PoZtPA